IOTA List

Prefix Group name
AF001 Agalega Islands
AF002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands
AF003 Ascension Island
AF004 Canary Isls
AF005 Leeward Isls / Sotavento Isls
AF006 Diego Garcia Island
AF007 Comoros Islands
AF008 Crozet Islands
AF009 Europa Island
AF010 Bioco (Fernando Poo) Island
AF011 Glorioso Islands
AF012 Juan De Nova Island
AF013 Madagascar Isls
AF014 Madeira Arch
AF015 Saint Brandon Islands
AF016 Reunion Isl
AF017 Rodrigues Island
AF018 Pantelleria Island
AF019 Pelagie Isls
AF020 Bijagos Archipelago
AF021 Prince Edward & Marion Islands
AF022 St. Helena Isl
AF023 Sao Tome Isls
AF024 Inner Isles
AF025 Aldabra Islands
AF026 Cosmoledo Islands
AF027 Mayotte Isl
AF028 Socotra Group
AF029 Tristan Da Cunha Islands
AF030 Gough Island
AF031 Tromelin Island
AF032 Zanzibar Island
AF033 Amirante Islands
AF034 Bassas da India Isls (Deleted 2000)
AF035 Farquhar Islands
AF036 Chafarinas Islands
AF037 Northern / Western Province Group
AF038 Bahlak / Dahlak Arch.
AF039 Annobon (Pagalu) Island
AF040 Coast Province North Group
AF041 Egmont group
AF042 Alboran Island
AF043 Estuaire Province group
AF044 Principe Island
AF045 Senegal North Group
AF046 Desertas Islands
AF047 Selvagens Islands
AF048 Kerguelen Islands
AF049 Mauritius
AF050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group
AF051 Guinee-Maritime Prov. S gr.
AF052 Indian Ocean Coast South Group
AF053 Gulf of Tadjoura gr.
AF054 Mafia Island
AF055 Penguin Isls (Deleted 1974)
AF056 Southern Province Group
AF057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West
AF058 Salomon Group
AF059 Strait of Mandab Group
AF060 The Gambia Group
AF061 Cabo Delgado District Group
AF062 Suakin Archipelago
AF063 Pemba Island
AF064 Western Cape Province South West Group
AF065 Safi / Essaouira / Agadir Region Group
AF066 Gaza / Maputo District Group
AF067 Coast Province South Group
AF068 Western Sahara South Group
AF069 Alhucemas Island
AF070 Karas Region Group
AF071 ? Geyser Reef / Bank (Deleted 2000)
AF072 Inhambane District Group
AF073 Sfax Region Group
AF074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group
AF075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group
AF076 Bayelsa / Rivers / Akwa Ibom etc States Group
AF077 Western Cape Province South Group
AF078 Senegal South Group
AF079 Eastern Cape Province Group
AF080 Red Sea Coast North Group
AF081 Red Sea Coast South Group
AF082 Rio Muni Province Group
AF083 Gabes / Medenine Region Group
AF084 Ghana Group
AF085 Western Cape Province North West Group
AF086 Windward Islands
AF087 Tanga Region Group
AF088 Nampula District Group
AF089 Ogooue Maritime Province Group
AF090 Madagascar's Coastal Island East
AF091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Region Group
AF092 Sousse / Monastir / Mahdia Region Group
AF093 Guinea Bissau Coastal Region Group
AF094 Mediterranean Sea Coast West Group
AF095 Cameroon Group
AF096 Guinee-Maritime Province North Group
AF097 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group
AF098 Sofala District Group
AF099 Matruh Region Group
AF100 Bas-Congo Province Group
AF101 Red Sea Coast North Group
AF102 Erongo / Hardap Region Group
AF103 Zambezia District Group
AF104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group
AF105 ?Nyanga Province Group
AF106 Ivory Coast Group
AF107 Cuanza Sul / Benguela Prov. Gr. (Outermost Islands)
AF108 Namibe Province Group
AF109 Nile Delta & Sinai Region Group
AF110 Red Sea Coast South Group
AF111 Libera Group
AF112 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group
AF113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group
AF114 Halaib Triangle Gr. (Egypt / Sudan Border Zone)
AF115 Red Sea State Group
AF116 Gulf Of Aden West Group
AF117 Gulf Of Aden East Group
AF118 Mediterranean Sea Coast Group
AF119 Coetivy Island
AN001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) Group
AN002 Bouvet Island
AN003 Heard Island
AN004 Peter 1st Island
AN005 Macquarie Island
AN006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) Group
AN007 South Georgia Island
AN008 South Orkney Islands
AN009 South Sandwich Islands
AN010 South Shetland Islands
AN011 Ross Island Group
AN012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) Group
AN013 Trinity Peninsula Group
AN014 Berkner Island
AN015 Queen Maud Land (Prince Harald etc) Group
AN016 Antarctica Main Island
AN017 Adelie Land Group
AN018 Palmer Land West (Alexander Island) Group
AN019 Balleny Islands
AN020 Scott Island
AN021 Shag Rocks
AS001 Andaman Islands
AS002 Bahrain Island
AS003 Sri Lanka Island (Main Island only)
AS004 Cyprus Island
AS005 Kara Sea Coast West Group
AS006 Hong Kong Group
AS007 Honshu Island (Main Island only)
AS008 North Izu Islands
AS009 Red Sea Coast Group
AS010 Zufar Region Group
AS011 Laccadive Islands
AS012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands
AS013 Maldives
AS014 Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region Group
AS015 Pinang State Group
AS016 Gulf Of Aden West Group
AS017 Okinawa Islands
AS018 Sakhalin Island (Main Island only)
AS019 Singapore Island
AS020 Taiwan Island (Main Island only)
AS021 Trucial Coast Group
AS022 Medvezh'i (Bear) Islands
AS023 Amami Islands
AS024 Yaeyama Islands
AS025 Kuril'Skiye (Kuril) Islands
AS026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) Group
AS027 Vrangelya (Wrangel) Island
AS028 Anzhu Islands
AS029 Lyakhovskiye Islands
AS030 Kazan (Volcano) Islands
AS031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (Ogasawara)
AS032 Osumi Islands
AS033 Nicobar Islands
AS034 ?Zubyar Isls Deleted Now 323 div, AS-009
AS035 ?Abu Ail Isl Deleted Now 323 div, AS-009
AS036 Iki / Tsushima Islands
AS037 Koshikijima Islands
AS038 East Siberian Sea Coast Group
AS039 Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands
AS040 Goto Islands
AS041 Oki Islands
AS042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)
AS043 South Izu Islands
AS044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre Group
AS045 Kyongsang-Bukto Province (Ullung Island)
AS046 Pahang / Johor State East Group
AS047 Daito Islands
AS048 De Longa Islands
AS049 Tokara Islands
AS050 Sergeya Kirova Islands
AS051 Spratly Islands
AS052 Indian Ocean Coast South Group
AS053 Malay Peninsula West Group
AS054 Laptev Sea Coast West Group
AS055 Vize Island
AS056 Danjo Islands
AS057 Uyedineniya Island
AS058 Perlis / Kedah State Group
AS059 Sea Of Okhotsk Coast Group
AS060 Cholla-Namdo Province Group
AS061 Ratmanova (Big Diomede) Island
AS062 Habomai Islands
AS063 Laptev Sea Coast East Group
AS064 Bering Sea Coast Group
AS065 Chukchi Sea Coast East Group
AS066 Sea Of Japan Coast Group
AS067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands
AS068 Kara Sea Coast Centre Group
AS069 Iony Island
AS070 East Siberian Sea Coast East Group
AS071 Bering Sea Coast North Group
AS072 Perak State Group
AS073 Kelantan / Terengganu State Group
AS074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State Group
AS075 Macau Group
AS076 Shikoku Island
AS077 Kyushu Island (Main Island only)
AS078 Hokkaido Island (Main Island only)
AS079 Miyako Islands
AS080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province Group
AS081 Kyongsang-Bukto / Kyongsang-Namdo Province
AS082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre Group
AS083 Kara Sea Coast East Group
AS084 Cheju-Do Province (Ch'uja Islands) Group
AS085 Cholla-Namdo Province (Soan Islands) Group
AS086 Izvestiy TS.I.K. Islands
AS087 Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands
AS088 Qatar Group
AS089 Kara Sea Coast West Group
AS090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) Group
AS091 Shelikhova Bay Group
AS092 Bering Sea Coast South Group
AS093 Cholla-Namdo Province (Huksan Islands) Group
AS094 Hainan Province (Hainan Island) Group
AS095 Bering Sea Coast Group
AS096 Karnataka State Group
AS097 Melaka / Johor State West Group
AS098 Aydin / Mugla Province Group
AS099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province Group
AS100 Israel Group
AS101 Malay Peninsula East Group
AS102 Kinmen (Quemoy) Island
AS103 P'Enghu (Pescadores) Islands
AS104 Kara Sea Coast East Group
AS105 Kyonggi-do Province Group
AS106 Minicoy Island
AS107 Gulf Of Thailand North Group
AS108 Lebanon Group
AS109 Obskaya Gulf Group
AS110 Tungsha (Pratas) Island
AS111 The Gulf Group
AS112 Al Batinah / Masqat Region Group
AS113 Matsu Islands
AS114 Sea Of Okhotsk Coast South Group
AS115 Antalya Province Group
AS116 Huang Yan Island (Scarborough Reef)
AS117 Honshu's Coastal Islands
AS118 Kuwait Group
AS119 Musandam Region Group
AS120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands
AS121 Nordenshel'Da Archipelago
AS122 Kyonggi-do Province West Group
AS123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province Group
AS124 Gulf Of Oman Group
AS125 Gulf Of Thailand North East Group
AS126 Malay Peninsula South West Group
AS127 Chittagong Region Group
AS128 Gulf Of Thailand Group
AS129 Guangdong Province East Group
AS130 South China Sea Coast South Group
AS131 Guangdong Province West Group
AS132 Gulf Of Tongking North Group
AS133 Cambodia Group
AS134 Hebei / Tianjin Province Group
AS135 Jiangsu Province Group
AS136 Shanghai Province Group
AS137 Zhejiang Province North Group
AS138 Fujian Province Group
AS139 Guangxi Autonomous Region Group
AS140 Khulna / Barisal Region Group
AS141 Zhejiang Province South Group
AS142 Sea Of Okhotsk Coast Group
AS143 Hainan Province (Xisha Islands) Group
AS144 Tenasserim Region South Group
AS145 Malay Peninsula South East Group
AS146 Shandong Province North East Group
AS147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands Group
AS148 Cholla-Bukto Province Group
AS149 Sakhalin's Coastal Islands
AS150 Shandong Province South Group
AS151 Liaoning Province West Group
AS152 Laptev Sea Coast West Group
AS153 West Bengal State Group
AS154 Black Sea Coast East Group
AS155 Taiwans Coastal Islands
AS156 Ushakova Island
AS157 South China Sea Coast Centre Group
AS158 Lianoning Province East Group
AS159 Black Sea Coast West Group
AS160 Shandong Province North West Group
AS161 Kerala State Group
AS162 South China Sea Coast North Group
AS163 Lapetv Sea Coast East Group
AS164 East Siberian Sea Coast West Group
AS165 Arakan Region Group
AS166 Hormozgan Province Group
AS167 Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region Group
AS168 Kangwon-do Province Group
AS169 Maharashtra State Group
AS170 Shelikhova Bay Group
AS171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands
AS172 Sea Of Okhotsk Coast North Group
AS173 Tamil Nadu State Group
AS174 ?Chukchi Sea Coast West Group
AS175 Gujarat State West Group
AS176 Gujarat State East Group
AS177 Goa State Group
AS178 Andhra Pradesh State North Group
AS179 Orissa State Group
AS180 Balochistan Province Group
AS181 Sind Province Group
AS182 Mon Region Group
AS183 Tenasserim Region North Group
AS184 Pereparis Channel Group
AS185 Gulf Of Tongking South Group
AS186 Syria Group
AS187 Gulf Of Aden East Group
AS188 Khuzestan Province Group
AS189 Bushehr Province Group
AS190 Red Sea Coast North (Tarbuk Province) Group
AS191 Red Sea Coast South (Al Madinah / Makka Prov.) Group
AS192 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makka Prov.) Group
AS193 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) Group
AS194 Senkaku Islands
AS195 P'Yongan-Bukto / P'Yongan-Namdo Prov. Group
AS196 Nam'P'O-Si / Hwanghae-Namdo Prov. Group
AS197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Prov. Group
AS198 Kangwon-do Province Group
AS199 Andhra Pradesh State South Group
AS200 Shikoku Coastal Islands
AS201 Sea Of Marmara Islands
AS202 Hawar Islands
AS203 Shelikhova Bay Group
EU001 Dodecanese Isls
EU002 Aland Group
EU003 Eastern Group
EU004 Balearic Isls
EU005 England Main
EU006 Aran Islands
EU007 Blasket Islands
EU008 Inner Hebrides
EU009 Orkney Islands
EU010 Outer Hebrides
EU011 Isles of Scilly
EU012 Shetland & Fair Isles
EU013 Jersey
EU014 Corsica
EU015 Crete Isl
EU016 Dalmatia South Group
EU017 Eolie Islands
EU018 Faeroe Isls
EU019 Franz Josef Land
EU020 Gotland Group
EU021 Iceland Main
EU022 Jan Mayen Island
EU023 Malta Group
EU024 Sardinia
EU025 Sicily (Main Island only)
EU026 Svalbard Archipelago
EU027 Bear Island (Bjornoya)
EU028 Toscany Region Group
EU029 Sjaelland Archipelago
EU030 Bornholm Island
EU031 Campania Region Group
EU032 Poitou-Charentes Region Group
EU033 Vesteralen Islands
EU034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa Co. Grp.
EU035 Novaya Zemlya
EU036 Sor-Trondelag / More Og Romsdal Co. North
EU037 Kalmar County Group
EU038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Prov.
EU039 Chausey Islands
EU040 Estremadura Province Group
EU041 Maddalena Archipelago
EU042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West Group
EU043 Goteborg Och Bohus / Halland County Group
EU044 Finnmark County West Group
EU045 Lazio Region Group
EU046 Troms County Group
EU047 Niedersachsen State Group
EU048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region Group
EU049 North Aegean Islands
EU050 Puglia Region Group
EU051 Ustica Island
EU052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region Group
EU053 Market Reef
EU054 Egadi Islands
EU055 Sogn OG Fjordane Region Group
EU056 More Og Romsdal County Centre Group
EU057 Mecklemburg State East Group
EU058 Provence Cote D'Azur Group
EU059 St Kilda
EU060 Sterea Ellas Region Group
EU061 Agder To Ostfold County Group
EU062 Nordland / North Trondelag County Group
EU063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands
EU064 Pays De La Loire Region
EU065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region Group
EU066 Solovetskiye Islands
EU067 Cyclades
EU068 Bretagne (Finistere South West) Region Group
EU069 Columbretes Islands
EU070 Provence Cote D'Azur (Var) Reg. Group
EU071 Vestmannaeyjar (Westman Islands)
EU072 Thessalia Region Group
EU073 Puglia (Taranto) Region Group
EU074 Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor Cnt.) Reg. Group
EU075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Reg. Group
EU076 Lofoten Islands
EU077 La Coruna / Lugo Province Group
EU078 Gerona Province Group
EU079 More Og Romsdal County South Group
EU080 Pontevedra Province Group
EU081 Basse-Normandie (Manche East) Reg. Group
EU082 Barents Sea Coast West Group
EU083 Liguria Region Group
EU084 Uppsala / Stockholm County Group
EU085 Kolguev Island
EU086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East Group
EU087 Vasternorrland County Group
EU088 Kattegat Group
EU089 Western Group
EU090 Palagruza Island
EU091 Puglia Region Group
EU092 Summer Isles
EU093 Alicante / Murcia Province Group
EU094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region Group
EU095 Provence-Cote D'Azur (Bouches-Du-Rhone)
EU096 Lansi-Somi Province Group
EU097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province Group
EU098 NO INFORMATION
EU099 Les Minquiers
EU100 Cerbicales Islands
EU101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province Group
EU102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre Group
EU103 Saltee Islands (Ireland)
EU104 Sanguinaires Islands (Corse)
EU105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Reg. Group
EU106 St Tudwal's Islands
EU107 Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor West) Region Group
EU108 Treshnish Isles
EU109 Farne Islands
EU110 Istra Group
EU111 Monach Islands
EU112 Shiant Islands
EU113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Reg. Grp.
EU114 Guernsey And Dependencies
EU115 Ire / Northern Ireland Group
EU116 Isle Of Man
EU117 Malyj Vysotskji
EU118 Flannan Isles
EU119 White Sea Coast East Group
EU120 English Coastal Islands
EU121 Irish Coastal Islands
EU122 Northern Ireland Coastal Islands
EU123 Scottish Coastal Islands
EU124 Welsh Coastal Islands
EU125 Jylland West Group
EU126 Lappi Province Group
EU127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West Group
EU128 Schleswig-Holstein State East Group
EU129 Usedom (Uznam) Group
EU130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region Group
EU131 Veneto Region Group
EU132 Baltic Sea Coast West Region
EU133 Gulf Of Finland Group
EU134 Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque) Prov. Group
EU135 Vasterbotten County Group
EU136 Kvarner Group
EU137 Skane County Group
EU138 Blekinge County Group
EU139 Norrbotten County Group
EU140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province Group
EU141 Finnmark County East Group
EU142 Oviedo / Santander Province Group
EU143 Cadiz / Huelva Province Group
EU144 Calabria / Basilicata Region Group
EU145 Algarve Province Group
EU146 Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province Group
EU147 White Sea Coast Group
EU148 Languedoc / Roussillon Group
EU149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County Group
EU150 Minho / Douro Lit / Beira Litoral Prov. Grp.
EU151 Castellon / Valencia Province Group
EU152 Almeria / Granada / Malaga Prov. Grp.
EU153 White Sea Coast West Group
EU154 NO INFORMATION
EU155 Emilia Romagna Region Group
EU156 Basse-Normandie (Manche West) Reg. Grp.
EU157 Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor East etc) Region
EU158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region Group
EU159 Aquitaine Region Group
EU160 Barents Sea Coast Group
EU161 Barents Sea Coast East Group
EU162 White Sea Coast Group
EU163 Montenegro (Crna Gora) Group
EU164 Corsica Coastal Isls
EU165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands
EU166 Sicily's Coastal Islands
EU167 Baixo Alentejo Province Group
EU168 Iceland Coastal
EU169 Albania Group
EU170 Dalmatia North Group
EU171 Jylland North Group
EU172 Jylland East & Fyn Group
EU173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province Group
EU174 Makedonia / Thraki Region Group
EU175 Azores Central Group
EU176 Gavleborg County Group
EU177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County Group
EU178 Parnumaa Co. / Saaremaa Co. South Group
EU179 Mykolayivs'ka / Khersons'ka Oblast
EU180 Respublika Krym (Black Sea Coast Group)
EU181 Bulgaria Group
EU182 Odes'ka Oblast (Black Sea Coast Group)
EU183 Romania Group
EU184 Oulu Province Group
EU185 Krasnodarskiy Kray (Black Sea Coast Group)
EU186 Turkey Group
EU187 Crete Costal Islands
EU188 Pechorskoye Sea Coast West Group
EU189 Isle Of Rockal
EU190 Viktoriya Island
EU191 Fericirii Island
NA001 Great Bahama Bank
NA002 Caicos Isls
NA003 Turks Islands
NA004 North Slope County Centre Group
NA005 Bermuda Islands
NA006 Nunavut (Victoria Island) group
NA007 Nunavut (Southampton Island) Group
NA008 Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) Group
NA009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) Group
NA010 NS Province (Cape Breton Island) Group
NA011 Clipperton Island
NA012 Coco's Island
NA013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre Group
NA014 NB Province South Group
NA015 Cuba Main
NA016 Cayman Islands
NA017 Baja California State South West Group
NA018 Greenland
NA019 Kodiak Group
NA020 Aves Island
NA021 Barbados Isl
NA022 Anguilla
NA023 British Virgin Islands
NA024 Grenada
NA025 The Grenadines
NA026 NY State Group
NA027 Newfoundland Isls Mainland
NA028 Pribilof Islands
NA029 Prince Edward Island
NA030 Revilla Gigedo Islands
NA031 RI State Group
NA032 St. Pierre & Miquelon arch.
NA033 San Andres Isl
NA034 FL State Centre West Group
NA035 Santanilla (Swan) Islands
NA036 BC Province (Vancouver Island) Group
NA037 Near Islands (Semichi Islands) Group
NA038 QC Province (La Madeleine Islands) Group
NA039 Andreanof Islands
NA040 St Lawrence Island
NA041 Alexander Archipelago
NA042 Valdez Cordova County West Group
NA043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) Group
NA044 NFLD Province (Labrador) South Group
NA045 Quintana Roo State North Group
NA046 MA State South Group
NA047 Nunavut (Baffin Island) Grp. (Main Island)
NA048 Bimini Islands
NA049 Providencia Island
NA050 North Slope County East Group
NA051 BC Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) Group
NA052 FL State South West (Collier / Monroe) Group
NA053 Trinity Islands
NA054 Berry Islands
NA055 ME State East Group
NA056 La Juventud Island Group
NA057 Bahia Islands
NA058 GA State Group
NA059 Fox Islands
NA060 Valle / Choluteca Department Group
NA061 BC Province North Group
NA062 FL State (Florida Keys) Group
NA063 Sable Island
NA064 Near Islands (Agattu & Attu) Group
NA065 WA State North Group
NA066 CA State South (Orange / San Diego) Group
NA067 NC State East Group
NA068 NB Province North Group
NA069 FL State South West (Charlotte / Lee) Group
NA070 Rat Islands
NA071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province Group
NA072 Panama / Darien Province Group
NA073 Corozal / Belize District Group
NA074 Nunivak Island
NA075 BC Province (Gulf Islands) Group
NA076 FL State North West (Jefferson etc) Group
NA077 QC Province (Anticosti Island) Group
NA078 Baja California Sur State South West Group
NA079 FL State (Dry Tortugas Islands) Group
NA080 Little Bahama Bank Group
NA081 NS Province East Group
NA082 MS State Group
NA083 VA State Group
NA084 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East Group
NA085 FL State North West (Bay to Wakulla) Group
NA086 Ciego De Avila / Camaguey Prov. North Grp.
NA087 Shumagin Islands
NA088 Bocas Del Toro Province Group
NA089 LA State East Group
NA090 Quintana Roo State Centre Group
NA091 BC Province South Group
NA092 TX State West Group
NA093 Pinar Del Rio / La Habana Province Group
NA094 St. Paul Island
NA095 Desecheo Island
NA096 Haiti
NA097 Jamaica gr.
NA098 Navassa Island
NA099 Puerto Rico
NA100 Antigua & Barbuda
NA101 Dominica Isl
NA102 Guadeloupe
NA103 Monserrat
NA104 St Kitts & Nevis
NA105 Saint Martin
NA106 Virgin Islands
NA107 Martinique
NA108 St Lucia
NA109 St. Vincent
NA110 SC State Group
NA111 NJ State Group
NA112 NC State West Group
NA113 South Bahamas Group
NA114 Les Saintes Islands
NA115 Clarion Island
NA116 Puntarenas Province West Group
NA117 Puntarenas Province East Group
NA118 BC Province (Dundas Islands) Group
NA119 LA State Centre Group
NA120 LA State West Group
NA121 Dillingham / Bristol Bay County Group
NA122 Dominican Republic Costal Isls
NA123 Turneffe Islands
NA124 Baja California Sur State South East Group
NA125 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West Group
NA126 NS Province South Group
NA127 Nova Scotia Prov W.
NA128 QC Province (St Lawrence Waterway) Group
NA129 Nunavut (Banks Island) Group
NA130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East Group
NA131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Reg.) East Centre Group
NA132 Bajo Nuevo & Serranilla Bank Cays
NA133 Serrana Bank & Roncador Cays
NA134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West
NA135 Campeche State Group
NA136 CT State Group
NA137 ME State West Group
NA138 FL State North East Group
NA139 MD State East Group
NA140 MD State West Group
NA141 FL State South East Group
NA142 FL State North West (Escambia etc) Group
NA143 TX State East Group
NA144 CA State South (Santa Barbara to LA) Group
NA145 Saba & Sint Eustatius
NA146 St Bartholeny Isl
NA147 The Grenadines
NA148 MA State North Group
NA149 Haiti's Coastal Islands
NA150 Little Diomede Island
NA151 Greenland's Coastal Islands South East
NA152 Nome County North Group
NA153 Yucatan State Group
NA154 NS Province North Group
NA155 Limon Province Group
NA156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) North West
NA157 Valdez Cordova County East Group
NA158 Kenai - Cook Inlet Group
NA159 Nunavut (King George Islands) Group
NA160 Cortes / Atlantida / Colon Department Group
NA161 Skagway - Yakutat County Group
NA162 Baja California State North West Group
NA163 Baja California State East Group
NA164 Baja California Sur State North West Group
NA165 Baja California Sur State North East Group
NA166 Sonora State South Group
NA167 Sonora State North Group
NA168 L.A. State S.E.
NA169 WA State West Group
NA170 San Blas Province Group
NA171 Sinaloa State Group
NA172 North Slope County North Group
NA173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) South Group
NA174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) Group
NA175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre Group
NA176 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre Group
NA177 QC Province (Gaspe Peninsula) Group
NA178 CA State Centre (Sonoma to Santa Cruz) Group
NA179 Guadalupe Island
NA180 Stann Creek / Toledo District Group
NA181 BC Province (Estevan Group)
NA182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East Group
NA183 Guerrero State Group
NA184 CA State North Group
NA185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) Group
NA186 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Manitoba Coast) Group
NA187 CA State Centre (Monterey etc) Group
NA188 Oaxaca State gr.
NA189 Nayarit / Jalisco State Group
NA190 El Salvador Group
NA191 Guanacaste Province Group
NA192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West Group
NA193 Yukon Territory Group
NA194 NFLD Province (Labrador) North Group
NA195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) Ctr. Grp.
NA196 Nunavut (Belcher Islands) Group
NA197 Kenai Peninsula County Group
NA198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands
NA199 St Martin's Coastal Islands
NA200 Quintana Roo State South Group
NA201 Ciego De Avila / Camaguey Prov. Sth. Grp.
NA202 Colon / Veraguas North Province Group
NA203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province Group
NA204 Matanzas to Sancti Spiritus Prov. Grp.
NA205 NFLD Province (Labrador) Centre Group
NA206 Barren Islands
NA207 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - ONT Coast) Sth. Grp.
NA208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Group
NA209 Caribbean Sea Coast South Group
NA210 Nome County Centre Group
NA211 Oregon State Group
NA212 Pacific Ocean Coast Group
NA213 Alabama State Group
NA214 Nome County South Group
NA215 Northwest Arctic County Group
NA216 Northern Alaska Peninsula West Group
NA217 New Hampshire Group
NA218 Las Tunas/Holguin/Sant. de Cuba Prov. Grp.
NA219 Cay Sal Bank Cays
NA220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West
NA221 Veracruz State North Group (Mexico)
NA222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West Group
NA223 Gracias a Dios Department Group
NA224 Veracruz State South Group (Mexico)
NA225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales & Somerset Isles) Grp
NA226 Colima / Michoacan State Group (Mexico)
NA237 Southern Alaska Peninsula East Group
NA238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre Group
NA241 Wade-Hampton County Group
NA242 North Slope County West Group
NA243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East
NA244 Marias Islands
NA245 Rocas Alijos Islands
NA246 Tamaulipas State Group
NA247 Sint Maarten's Coastal Islands
NA248 NWT (Melville Island) Group
OC001 Australia (Main Island only)
OC002 Christmas Island
OC003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands
OC004 Lord Howe Island
OC005 Norfolk Island
OC006 Tasmania (Main Island only)
OC007 Willis Islands
OC008 Bismarck Archipelago
OC009 Palau Islands
OC010 Pohnpei Islands
OC011 Chuuk Islands
OC012 Yap Islands
OC013 Rarotonga Island
OC014 Manihiki Atoll
OC015 Tuvalu Islands
OC016 Viti Levu & Vanua Levu Group
OC017 Gilbert Islands
OC018 Banaba (Ocean) Island
OC019 Hawaiian Islands
OC020 Kure Atoll
OC021 Java Isl gr.
OC022 Bali Island
OC023 Johnston Atoll
OC024 Kiritimati (Christmas) Island
OC025 Admiralty Islands
OC026 Guam Island
OC027 Marquesas Islands
OC028 Ralik Chain
OC029 Ratak Chain
OC030 Midway Islands
OC031 Nauru
OC032 New Caledonia Island
OC033 Loyalty Islands
OC034 New Guinea (Main Island only)
OC035 New Hebrides
OC036 North Island (Main Island only)
OC037 Campbell Island
OC038 Chatham Islands
OC039 Kermadec Islands
OC040 Niue Island
OC041 Ninigo Group
OC042 luzon Group
OC043 Phoenix Islands
OC044 Pitcairn Island
OC045 Tutuila Island
OC046 Windward Islands
OC047 Solomon Islands
OC048 Tokelau Islands
OC049 Tongatapu Group
OC050 Rurutu & Rimatara Islands
OC051 Rapa & Marotiri Islands
OC052 Duke Of Gloucester Islands
OC053 Wake Island
OC054 Wallis Islands
OC055 French Frigate Shoals
OC056 Henderson Island
OC057 Maupihaa group
OC058 D'Entrecasteaux Reefs
OC059 Kosrae (Kusaie) Island
OC060 Rotuma Island
OC061 Minerva Reefs
OC062 Pukapuka Atoll
OC063 Gambier Islands
OC064 Vava'u Group
OC065 Reef (Swallow) Islands
OC066 Tuamotu Archipelago
OC067 Leeward Islands
OC068 Snares Islands
OC069 Lihir Group
OC070 Seram Group
OC071 WA State (N Coast) West Group
OC072 Mellish Reef
OC073 Minami Torishima (Marcus Island)
OC074 Auckland Islands
OC075 Riau Islands
OC076 Sula Islands
OC077 Manua Islands
OC078 Ulithi Atoll
OC079 Belep Islands
OC080 Suwarrow Atoll (Suvorov)
OC081 Jarvis Island
OC082 Penrhyn Atoll (Tongareva)
OC083 Aitutaki group
OC084 Tabuaeran & Teraina Islands
OC085 Palmyra Atoll
OC086 Northern Mariana Islands
OC087 Enewetak (Eniwetok) Atoll
OC088 Borneo (Main Island only)
OC089 Baker & Howland Islands
OC090 Calamian Group
OC091 Polillo Islands
OC092 Babuyan Islands
OC093 Batan Islands
OC094 Disappointment Islands
OC095 Lau Group
OC096 Kingman Reef
OC097 Samoa Islands
OC098 Pukapuka Atoll (Danger Islands)
OC099 Tabar Islands
OC100 Nendo Island
OC101 Feni Islands
OC102 Tanga Islands
OC103 St Matthias Group
OC104 Banks Islands
OC105 Cagayan De Sulu Group
OC106 Natuna Besar Islands
OC107 Lingga Islands
OC108 Anambas Islands
OC109 Natuna Selatan Islands
OC110 Torres Islands
OC111 Shepherd Islands
OC112 Conway Reef (Ceva-I-Ra)
OC113 Actaeon Group
OC114 Raivavae Island
OC115 Trobriand Islands
OC116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands
OC117 Louisiade Archipelago
OC118 Hoorn Islands
OC119 Jolo Group
OC120 Cuyo Islands
OC121 Mamanuca (Mamanutha) Group
OC122 Tambelan Islands
OC123 Niuafo'ou Island
OC124 Palmerston Atoll
OC125 Semirara Islands
OC126 Lubang Islands
OC127 Rennell Island
OC128 Palawan Island
OC129 Visayan Islands
OC130 Mindanao Island (Main Island only)
OC131 King George Islands
OC132 East Yap Group
OC133 Sabah's Coastal Islands
OC134 South Island (Main Island only)
OC135 Solomon Islands
OC136 VIC State Centre Group
OC137 QLD State (S Coast) South Group
OC138 QLD State (Torres Strait) Group
OC139 SA State East Centre Group
OC140 WA State (NW Coast) West Group
OC141 NT (Gulf of Carpentaria) North Group
OC142 QLD State (S Coast) Centre Group
OC143 Sumatra Group
OC144 Bangka & Belitung Islands
OC145 Halmahera Group
OC146 Celebes Island (Main Island only)
OC147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North
OC148 East Timor
OC149 New Georgia Islands
OC150 Tenggara Barat Islands
OC151 Tenggara Timur Islands
OC152 Tubuai Island
OC153 PNG's Coastal Islands South
OC154 WA State (N Coast) East Group
OC155 West Chuuk Group
OC156 Yasawa Group
OC157 Banda Islands
OC158 Florida Islands
OC159 Mangaia Island
OC160 QLD State (S Coast) North Group
OC161 Nias & Batu Islands
OC162 Shortland Islands
OC163 Vanikolo & Utupua Islands
OC164 WA State (SW Coast) South Group
OC165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands
OC166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East
OC167 Kapingamarangi Atoll
OC168 Russell Islands
OC169 Ha'apai Group
OC170 WA State (S Coast) East Centre Group
OC171 QLD State (N Coast) South Group
OC172 QLD State (N Coast) Centre Group
OC173 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) West Group
OC174 Tawi Tawi Group
OC175 Sarangani Islands
OC176 Chesterfield Islands
OC177 Seribu Islands
OC178 Tikopia & Anuta Islands
OC179 Duff Islands
OC180 Ngulu Atoll
OC181 Witu Islands
OC182 Ducie Island
OC183 WA State (SW Coast) Centre Group
OC184 Brunei's Coastal Islands
OC185 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) East Group
OC186 Karimunjawa Islands
OC187 QLD State (N Coast) North Group
OC188 Pangutaran Group
OC189 Ringgold Isles
OC190 Rose Atoll
OC191 Niuatoputapu Island
OC192 Ontong Java Atoll
OC193 WA State (S Coast) West Centre Group
OC194 NSW State North Group
OC195 Furneaux Group
OC196 VIC State East Group
OC197 Bawean Island
OC198 NT (Gulf of Carpentaria) South Group
OC199 WA State (NW Coast) Centre Group
OC200 Swains Island
OC201 North Island's Coastal Islands
OC202 Calagua Islands
OC203 South Island's Coastal Islands
OC204 Enggano Island
OC205 Woodlark Group
OC206 WA State (SW Coast) North Group
OC207 Cagayan Islands
OC208 Banggai Islands
OC209 Talaud Islands
OC210 Sangihe Islands
OC211 Houtman Abrolhos
OC212 NSW State Centre Group
OC213 Togian Islands
OC214 WA State (NW Coast) East Group
OC215 Mentawai Islands
OC216 Ashmore & Cartier Islands
OC217 Kangean Islands
OC218 Matthew & Hunter Islands
OC219 Tukangbesi Islands
OC220 SA State West Group
OC221 Kai Islands
OC222 Obi Islands
OC223 NSW State South Group
OC224 Tanimbar Islands
OC225 Turtle Islands
OC226 Mwokil & Pingelap Atolls
OC227 QLD State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South Group
OC228 SA State East Group
OC229 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre Group
OC230 Rowley Shoals
OC231 Green Islands
OC232 East Timor's Coastal Islands
OC233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands
OC234 Browse Island - Western Australia Outliers
OC235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands
OC236 Celebes's Coastal Islands
OC237 Java's Coastal Islands
OC238 Pukarua & Reao Atolls,Tuamotu Isl.s
OC239 Irian Jaya's Costal Islands West
OC240 Papua-New Guinea Coastal Islands East
OC241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands
OC242 Bonerate and Take' Bonerate Islands
OC243 W A State South Coast West Group
OC244 Luzon's Coastal Islands
OC245 Sumatras Coastal Islands North
OC246 Leti and Sermata Islands
OC247 Sabalana and Tengah Islands
OC248 South Palau Group?
OC249 Aru Islands
OC250 Masalembu Islands
OC251 Victoria State West Group
OC252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West
OC253 Hall Islands
OC254 Mortlock Islands
OC255 Q S (Gulf of Carpentaria) North Group
OC256 Kilinailau (Tuun) Islands???????
OC257 Nuguria Islands
OC258 P N G Coastal Islands North Group
OC259 Nukuoro Atoll
OC260 Oroluk Atoll
OC261 South Australia State West Centre Group
OC262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South
OC263 Taongi Atoll (Bokaak Atoll)
OC264 Maria Island
OC265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South
OC266 Western Australia State N.Coast Centre Group
OC267 Coral Sea isl. Territory North
OC268 Laut Kecil Isl
OC269 Karimata Islands
OC270 Simeulue & Banyak Islands
OC271 Babar Islands
OC272 Barat Daya Islands
OC273 Gorong & Watubela Islands
OC274 Lucpara & Penyu Islands
OC275 West Papua's Coastal Isls. South
OC276 Mapia Islands
OC277 Sorol Atoll
OC278 Ujelang Atoll
OC279 Malden Isl
OC280 Stabuck Isl
OC281 Caroline / Millennium Isl
OC282 Vostok & Flint Isls
OC283 Tauu (Takuu) Isls
OC284 Nukumanu Islands
OC285 Stewart Islands (Sikaiana Atoll)
OC286 Antipodes Islands
OC287 Bounty Islands
OC288 Nihoa Isl
OC289 Necker Isl
OC290 Gardener Pinnacles
OC291 Laysan Isl
OC292 Lisianki Isl
OC293 Pearl & Hermes Atoll
OC294 Sandi Isl
OC295 Sebatik Island
OC296 Tobi & Helen Islands
SA001 Easter Island
SA002 Falkland Isls
SA003 Fernando de Noronha Arch
SA004 Galapagos Isles
SA005 Juan Fernandez Archipelago
SA006 Nertherlands Antilles / Bonaire
SA007 Malpelo Island
SA008 Tierra Del Fuego
SA009 Tobago Island
SA010 Trindade, Martin Vaz Islands
SA011 Trinidad Island
SA012 Nueva Esparta State Group
SA013 San Felix & San Ambrosio Islands
SA014 St Peter & St Paul Rocks
SA015 Los Monjes Archipelago
SA016 Maranhao State Center gr.
SA017 Cauca / Valle Division Group
SA018 Los Lagos Province South Group
SA019 Abrolhos Archipelago (Abrolhos Arch)
SA020 French Guiana Group
SA021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province Group
SA022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province Group
SA023 Bahia State North group (Itaparica)
SA024 Sao Paulo State W gr.
SA025 Piaui State group (Grande de Santa Isabel)
SA026 Santa Catarina State Centre Group?
SA027 Santa Catarina State North Group?
SA028 Sao Paulo State East Group?
SA029 Rio De Janeiro State West Group?
SA030 San Jose / Montevideo / Canelones Dept
SA031 Wollaston Islands
SA032 Magallanes & Antartica Chilena Prov North
SA033 Manabi Province Group
SA034 Guayas / El Oro Province Group
SA035 Los Roques Islands
SA036 Aruba
SA037 Blanquilla Group
SA038 Rocas Atoll
SA039 Maldonado / Rocha Department Group
SA040 Bolivar / Atlantico Division Group
SA041 Maranhao State West Group
SA042 Para State West Group?
SA043 Aisen Province North Group
SA044 La Tortuga Island
SA045 Amapa State Group?
SA046 Pernambuco State Group?
SA047 Parana State Group?
SA048 Sucre State East Group
SA049 Tierra Del Fuego's Coastal Islands
SA050 Antartica Chilena Province Group
SA051 Las Aves Islands
SA052 Lima Department Group
SA053 Aisen Province South Group
SA054 Orchila Island
SA055 Buenos Aires (Delta Del Parana) Province
SA056 Esmeraldas Province Group
SA057 Colonia Department Group
SA058 Carabobo / Aragua / DF / Miranda State Grp.
SA059 Los Testigos Group
SA060 Para State East Group
SA061 La Araucania / Los Lagos Prov North Grp.
SA062 Bahia State South Group
SA063 Monagas / Delta Amacuro State Group
SA064 Aisen Province Centre Group
SA065 Chubut Province South Group
SA066 Zulia State Group
SA067 Espirito Santo State Group
SA068 Guyana Group
SA069 Antofagasta Province Group
SA070 Bio-Bio Province Group
SA071 Sao Paulo State Centre Group?
SA072 Maranhao State East Group
SA073 Ica Department Group
SA074 Ancash Department Group
SA075 La Libertad Department Group
SA076 Tumbes / Piura / Lambayeque Dept Group
SA077 Rio De Janeiro State East Group
SA078 Cordoba / Sucre Division Group
SA079 Rio De Janeiro State Centre Group?
SA080 Bahia State Centre Group?
SA081 Narino Division Group
SA082 Magdalena / Guajira Division Group
SA083 Salas y Gomez Island
SA084 Choco Division South Group
SA085 Atacama Province Group
SA086 Coquimbo / Valparaiso Province Group
SA087 Santa Cruz Province North Group
SA088 Santa Catarina State South Group?
SA089 Falcon State Group
SA090 Anzoategui State / Sucre State West Group
SA091 Magallanes Province Group
SA092 Suriname Group
SA093 Choco Div North / Antioquia Div Group
SA094 Ultima Esperanza Prov. South Group
SA095 O'Higgins / Maule Prov. Group
SA096 Chubut Province North Group
SA097 Diego Ramirez Isls
SA098 Arequipa / Moquegua / Tacna Dept Grp.
SA099 Curacao
SA100 Arica & Parinacota / Tarapaca Reg. Grp.